Ergebnisse

 
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018

 

Ringerjahr 2018

Abschlussringen am Wachsenberg mit Jahresgesamtwertung am 02.09.2018
Jahrgang 2005
1. Rene Unterscheider Fresach
2. David Salbrecher Deutsch-Griffen
3. Manuel Willegger Deutsch-Griffen
4. Nico Steiner Arriach
5. Christian Willegger Deutsch-Griffen
6. Lukas Walder Fresach
7. Daniel Steiner Arriach
8. Tristan Taschwerg Arriach
9. Tristan Tauchhammer Arriach
Jahrgang 2003
1. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
2. Thomas Possegger Fresach
3. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
4. Rene Unterscheider Fresach
5. Felix Steiner Fresach
6. Lukas Laßnig Arriach
7. Manuel Willegger Deutsch-Griffen
Jahrgang 2000
1. David Bürger Fresach
2. Stephan Laßnig Arriach
3. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
4. Ingo Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
5. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
Allgemeine Klasse
1. Jürgen Salbrechter Sirnitz
2. Manuel Laßnig Arriach
3. Martin Kogler Wachsenberg
4. Andreas Michenthaler Sirnitz
5. Florian Kleindienst Sirnitz
6. Christian Jankl Arriach
7. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
8. Manuel Oberdorfer Sirnitz
     
LANDESMEISTERSCHAFTSRINGEN in Sirnitz am 26.08.2018
Jahrgang 2000
1. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
2. Ingo Salbrecher Deutsch-Griffen
3. Felix Steiner Fresach
4. David Gaggl Himmelberg
5. Bretis Fabian  
     
Allgemeine Klasse
1. Manuel Laßnig Arriach
2. Jürgen Salbrechter Sirnitz
3. Andreas Michenthaler Sirnitz
4. Silvio Walder Fresach
5. Christian Jankl Arriach
6. Manuel Oberdorfer Sirnitz
7. Florian Kleindienst Sirnitz
8. Stephan Kräuter Sirnitz
9. Mario Prodinger Deutsch-Griffen
10. Martin Kogler Wachsenberg
     
Preisringen in St. Lorenzen am 15.08.2018
Allgemeine Klasse
1. Manuel Laßnig Arriach
2. Florian Kleindienst Sirnitz
3. Leonhard Kräuter Sirnitz
4. Dominik Walder Fresach
5. Manuel Oberdorfer Sirnitz
6. Jürgen Salbrecher Sirnitz
7. Daniel Schauer Sirnitz
8. Martin Kogler Wachsenberg
9. Andre Oberdorfer Sirnitz
10. Stephan Kräuter Sirnitz
11. Lukas Laßnig Arriach
12. Silvio Walder Fresach
     
Wöllaner Nock - Geiger Hütte am 05.08.2018
Jahrgang 2005
1. Rene Unterscheider Fresach
2. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
3. Lukas Walder Fresach
4. Niklas Ebner Fresach
5. Christian Willegger Deutsch-Griffen
6. Nico Steiner Arriach
7. Tristan Taschwerg Arriach
8. Tristan Tauchhammer Arriach
9. Marcel Murrer Deutsch-Griffen
10. Daniel Steiner Arriach
11. Pascal Ebner Fresach
Jahrgang 2003
1. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
2. Thomas Possegger Fresach
3. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
4. Rene Unterscheider Fresach
Jahrgang 2000
1. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
2. Ingo Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
3. Fabian Bretis Sirnitz
4. David Bürger Fresach
5. Thomas Possegger Fresach
6. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
     
Fresach Amberg - Gasthof Walder am 29.07.2018
Jahrgang 2005
1. Rene Unterscheider Fresach
2. Nico Steiner Arriach
3. Lukas Walder Fresach
4. Tristan Taschwerg Arriach
5. Daniel Steiner Arriach
6. Pascal Ebner Fresach
7. Tristan Tauchhammer Arriach
Jahrgang 2003
1. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
2. Felix Steiner Fresach
3. Thomas Prossegger Fresach
4. Lukas Laßnig Arriach
5. Rene Unterscheider Fresach
Jahrgang 2000
1. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
2. David Bürger Fresach
3. Felix Steiner Fresach
4. Fabian Bretis Sirnitz
5. Ingo Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
Allgemeine Klasse
1. Silvio Walder Fresach
2. Christian Jankl Arriach
3. Manuel Laßnig Arriach
4. Jürgen Salbrechter Sirnitz
5. Michael Ebner Arriach
6. Andreas Michenthaler Sirnitz
7. Daniel Schauer Sirnitz
8. Martin Kogler Wachsenberg
     
Bad Kleinkirchheim "Bergrestaurant Waldtratte" am 22.07.2018
Jahrgang 2000
1. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
2. Stephan Laßnig Arriach
3. Lukas Laßnig Arriach
Allgemeine Klasse
1. Manuel Laßnig Arriach
2. Silvio Walder Fresach
3. Jürgen Salbrechter Sirnitz
4. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
5. Martin Kogler Wachsenberg
6. Manuel Oberdorfer Sirnitz
7. Mario Prodinger Deutsch-Griffen
8. Chistian Jankl Arriach
     
Deutsch-Griffen - Raffelwirt am 01.07.2018
Jahrgang 2005
1. Rene Unterscheider Fresach
2. Niklas Ebner Arriach
3. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
4. Manuel Willegger Deutsch-Griffen
5. Christian Willegger Deutsch-Griffen
6. Daniel Steiner Arriach
7. Nico Steiner Arriach
8. Tristan Taschwerg Arriach
9. Marcel Murrer Deutsch-Griffen
10. Nico Trattnig Deutsch-Griffen
Jahrgang 2003
1. Thomas Prossegger Fresach
2. Lukas Laßnig Arriach
3. Felix Steiner Fresach
4. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
5. Daniel Strnad Deutsch-Griffen
Jahrgang 2000
1. Daniel Pertl Deutsch-Griffen
2. Stephan Laßnig Arriach
3. Lukas Laßnig Arriach
4. David Gaggl Himmelberg
5. David Bürger Fresach
6. Ingo Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
Allgemeine Klasse
1. Manuel Laßnig Arriach
2. Floraian Kleindienst Sirnitz
3. Andreas Michenthaler Sirnitz
4. Leonhard Kräuter Sirnitz
5. Silvio Walder Fresach
6. Jürgen Salbrechter Sirnitz
7. Christian Jankl Arriach
8. Daniel Schauer Sirnitz
 
Hochrindl - Gasthof Bauernstub`n am 24.06.2018
Jahrgang 2005
1. Manuel Willegger Deutsch-Griffen
2. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
3. Rene Unterscheider Fresach
4. Christian Willeger Deutsch-Griffen
5. Niklas Ebner Fresach
6. Lukas Walder Fresach
7. Luca Grillitsch Sirnitz
8. Tristan Taschwerg Arriach
9. Daniel Steiner Arriach
10. Tristan Tauchhammer Arriach
11. Nico Steiner Arriach
4. Stephan Laßnig Arriach
Jahrgang 2003
1. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
2. Lucas Laßnig Arriach
3. Felix Steiner Fresach
4. Thomas Prossegger Fresach
5. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
6. Manuel Willeger Deutsch-Griffen
Jahrgang 2000
1. Daniel Pertl Deutsch-Griffen
2. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
3. David Gaggl Himmelberg
4. Fabian Bretis Sirnitz
5. David Bürger Fresach
6. Philipp Scharf Deutsch-Griffen
7. Ingo Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
Allgemeine Klasse
1. Christian Jankl Arriach
2. Andreas Michenthaler Sirnitz
3. Manuel Laßnig Arriach
4. Florian Kleindienst Sirntiz
5. Daniel Schauer Sirnitz
6. Stephan Kräuter Sirnitz
7. Daniel Pertl Deutsch-Griffen
8. Martin Kogler Wachsenberg
9. Mario Prodinger Deutsch-Griffen