Landesmeister

Jahr
Landesmeister
Ortschaft
Jugendlandesmeister
Ortschaft
2017
Manuel Laßnig
Arriach Andre Walder Fresach
2016
nicht ausgetragen
2015
Manuel Laßnig Arriach Thomas Kraßnitzer Arriach
2014
Manuel Laßnig Arriach Thomas Kraßnitzer Arriach
2013
Manuel Laßnig Arriach Daniel Schauer Sirnitz
2012
Manuel Laßnig Arriach Andreas Michenthaler Sirnitz
2011
Manuel Laßnig Arriach Andreas Michenthaler Sirnitz
2010
Manuel Laßnig Arriach Manuel Oberdorfer Sirnitz
2009
Manuel Laßnig Arriach Gunrich Ebner Arriach
2008
Manuel Laßnig Arriach Manuel Laßnig Arriach
2007
Thomas Bär Fresach Manuel Laßnig Arriach
2006
Klaus Kraßnitzer Arriach Manuel Laßnig Arriach
2005
Thomas Kraßnitzer Zedlitzdorf Manuel Laßnig Arriach
2004
Markus Schreiber Wernberg Hannes Huber Deutsch-Griffen
2003
Franz Moser Sirnitz Horst Stark Deutsch-Griffen
2002
Mario Prodinger Deutsch-Griffen Christoph Walder Fresach
2001
Franz Moser Sirnitz Christian Tschurnig Deutsch-Griffen
2000
Mario Prodinger Deutsch-Griffen Christian Tschurnig Detusch-Griffen
1999
Hannes Pacher Deutsch-Griffen Martin Krassnitzer Arriach
1998
Hannes Pacher Deutsch-Griffen Ewald Tschurnig Ebene Reichenau
1997
Dr. Matthias Domanig Himmelberg Mario Prodinger Deutsch-Griffen
1996
Franz Moser Sirnitz Mario Prodinger Deutsch-Griffen
1995
Dr. Matthias Domanig Himmelberg Mario Prodinger Deutsch-Griffen
1994
Dr. Matthias Domanig Himmelberg Hannes Pacher Deutsch-Griffen
1993
Andreas Puff Himmelberg Hannes Pacher Deutsch-Griffen
1992
Franz Moser Sirnitz Hannes Pacher Deutsch-Griffen
1991
Robert Ebner Arriach Hannes Pacher Deutsch-Griffen
1990
Andreas Puff Himmelberg Andreas Pacher Deutsch-Griffen
1989
Dr. Matthias Domanig Himmelberg Christian Unterköfler Arriach
1988
Dr. Matthias Domanig Himmelberg Oswald Spendier Sirnitz
1987
Dr. Matthias Domanig Himmelberg Wilfried Galsterer Arriach
1986
Dr. Matthias Domanig Himmelberg Gottfried Harder Himmelberg
1985
Dr. Matthias Domanig Himmelberg Andreas Puff Himmelberg
1984
Dr. Matthias Domanig Himmelberg Andreas Puff Himmelberg
1983
Dr. Matthias Domanig Himmelberg Andreas Puff Himmelberg
1982
Dr. Matthias Domanig Himmelberg Horst Laßnig Feldkirchen
1981
Dr. Matthias Domanig Himmelberg Bernhard Moser Fresach
1980
Dr. Matthias Domanig Himmelberg Bernhard Moser Fresach
1979
Erwin Fischer Arriach Dr. Matthias Domanig Himmelberg
1978
Franz Huber Sirnitz Robert Ebner Arriach
1977
Rudolf Pirker Arriach Robert Ebner Arriach
1976
Werner Waltritsch Arriach Josef Ebner Arriach
1975
Rudolf Pirker Arriach Walter Kohlmeyer Fresach
1974
Werner Waltritsch Arriach Otto Peternell Fresach
1973
Werner Waltritsch Arriach Karl-Heinz Gasser Arriach
1972
Fritz Ebner Arriach Reinhold Huber Sirnitz
1971
Werner Waltritsch Arriach Franz Huber Sirnitz
1970
Werner Waltritsch Arriach Rudolf Pirker Arriach
1969
Werner Waltritsch Arriach Walter Ebner Arriach
1968
Werner Waltritsch Arriach nicht ausgetragen  
1967
Werner Waltritsch Arriach nicht ausgetragen  
1966
Franz Moser Sirnitz nicht ausgetragen  
1965
Werner Waltritsch Arriach nicht ausgetragen  
1964
Fritz Ebner Arriach nicht ausgetragen  
1963
Fritz Ebner Arriach nicht ausgetragen  
1962
Fritz Ebner Arriach Willi Zauchner Deutsch-Griffen
1961
Fritz Ebner Arriach nicht ausgetragen  
1960
Franz Moser Sirnitz nicht ausgetragen  
1959
Kurt Maier Arriach nicht ausgetragen  
1958
Fritz Ebner Arriach nicht ausgetragen  
1957
Franz Moser Sirnitz nicht ausgetragen  
1956
Franz Moser Sirnitz nicht ausgetragen  
1955
Josef Moser Sirnitz nicht ausgetragen  
1954
Fritz Ebner Arriach nicht ausgetragen  
1953
Josef Moser Sirnitz nicht ausgetragen  
1952
Josef Moser Sirnitz nicht ausgetragen  
1951
Josef Moser Sirnitz nicht ausgetragen  
1950
Josef Moser Sirnitz nicht ausgetragen  
1949
Josef Moser Sirnitz nicht ausgetragen  
1948
Josef Ritzmaier Arriach nicht ausgetragen  
1947
Josef Ritzmaier Arriach nicht ausgetragen