Ergebnisse
Ringerjahr 2015
Abschlussringen am
Wachsenberg 06.09.2015 |
||
Jahrgang 2002 | ||
1. | Sebastian Schauer | Sirnitz |
2. | Lukas Laßnig | Arriach |
3. | Thomas Possegger | Fresach |
4. | David Bürger | Fresach |
5. | Ingo Salbrechter | Deutsch-Griffen |
6. | Felix Steiner | Fresach |
7. | David Salbrechter | Deutsch-Griffen |
8. | Marco Klammer | Fresach |
Jahrgang 2000 | ||
1. | Daniel Pertl | Deutsch-Griffen |
2. | David Gaggl | Himmelberg |
3. | Philipp Hofreiter | Deutsch-Griffen |
4. | Fabian Bretis | Sirnitz |
5. | Stephan Laßnig | Arriach |
6. | Mario Straßer | Radweg |
7. | Lukas Laßnig | Arriach |
Jahrgang 1997 | ||
1. | Daniel Schauer | Sirnitz |
2. | Thomas Kraßnitzer | Arriach |
3. | Andre Oberdorfer | Sirnitz |
4. | Andre Walder | Fresach |
5. | Emanuel Possegger | Fresach |
6. | Pascal Lackner |
Radweg |
7. | Daniel Pertl | Deutsch-Griffen |
8. | Philipp Hofreiter | Deutsch-Griffen |
9. | Andre Straßer | Radweg |
Allgemeine Klasse | ||
1. | Manuel Laßnig | Arriach |
2. | Thomas Kraßnitzer | Arriach |
3. | Andreas Michenthaler | Sirnitz |
4. | Stefan Puff | Himmelberg |
5. | Leonhard Kräuter | Sirnitz |
6. | Stephan Kräuter | Sirnitz |
7. | Patrik Liebetegger | Deutsch-Griffen |
8. | Silvio Walder | Fresach |
9. | Daniel Schauer | Sirnitz |
10. | Martin Kogler | Wachsenberg |
Landesmeisterschaft
in Fresach am 23.08.2015 |
||
Jahrgang 1997 | ||
1. | Thomas Kraßnitzer | Arriach |
2. | Daniel Schauer | Sirnitz |
3. | Andre Walder | Fresach |
4. | Andre Oberdorfer | Sirnitz |
5. | Simon Schwaiger | Fresach |
6. | Emanuel Possegger | Fresach |
7. | Fabian Bretis | Sirnitz |
Allgemeine Klasse | ||
1. | Manuel Laßnig | Arriach |
2. | Silvio Walder | Fresach |
3. | Thomas Kraßnitzer | Arriach |
4. | Andreas Michenthaler | Sirnitz |
5. | Florian Kleindienst | Sirnitz |
6. | Dominik Walder | Fresach |
7. | Stefan Puff | Himmelberg |
8. | Thomas Santler | Fresach |
9. | Thomas Kircher | Fresach |
10. | Stephan Kräuter | Sirnitz |
Preisringen - St.
Lorenzen am 15.08.2015 |
||
Jahrgang 1997 | ||
1. | Andre Oberdorfer | Sirnitz |
2. | Thomas Kraßnitzer | Arriach |
3. | Daniel Schauer | Sirnitz |
4. | Simon Schwaiger | Fresach |
5. | Andre Walder | Fresach |
6. | Emanuel Possegger | Fresach |
7. | Fabian Bretis | Sirnitz |
Allgemeine Klasse | ||
1. | Manuel Laßnig | Arriach |
2. | Thomas Kraßnitzer | Arriach |
3. | Daniel Schauer | Sirnitz |
4. | Thomas Kircher | Fresach |
5. | Leonhard Kräuter | Sirnitz |
6. | Franz Kofler | Himmelberg |
7. | Hans Peter Eggarter | Fresach |
8. | Andreas Michenthaler | Sirnitz |
9. | Stefan Puff | Himmelberg |
10. | Patrick Liebetegger | Deutsch-Griffen |
11. | Stephan Kräuter | Sirnitz |
12. | Thomas Santler | Fresach |
Himmelberg - Urscherwirt
am 09.08.2015 |
||
Jahrgang 2002 | ||
1. | Felix Steiner | Fresach |
2. | Lukas Laßnig | Arriach |
3. | Ingo Salbrechter | Deutsch-Griffen |
4. | Sebastian Schauer | Sirnitz |
5. | Thomas Possegger | Fresach |
6. | David Salbrechter | Deutsch-Griffen |
7. | Marco Klammer | Fresach |
8. | Mathias Rauter | Steuerberg |
Jahrgang 2000 | ||
1. | Daniel Pertl | Deutsch-Griffen |
2. | Philipp Hofreiter | Deutsch-Griffen |
3. | David Gaggl | Himmelberg |
4. | Fabian Bretis | Sirnitz |
5. | Lukas Laßnig | Arriach |
Jahrgang 1997 | ||
1. | Andre Walder | Fresach |
2. | Daniel Schauer | Sirnitz |
3. | Andre Oberdorfer | Sirnitz |
4. | Fabian Bretis | Sirnitz |
5. | Philipp Hofreiter | Deutsch-Griffen |
Allgemeine Klasse | ||
1. | Manuel Laßnig | Arriach |
2. | Andreas Michenthaler | Sirnitz |
3. | Thomas Santler | Fresach |
4. | Stephan Kräuter | Sirnitz |
5. | Hans Peter Eggarter | Fresach |
6. | Stefan Puff | Himmelberg |
7. | Leonhard Kräuter | Sirnitz |
8. | Andre Walder | Fresach |
9. | Martin Kogler | Wachsenberg |
10. | Thomas Kircher | Fresach |
Geigerhütte -
Wöllaner Nock am 02.08.2015 |
||
Jahrgang 1997 | ||
1. | Thomas Krassnitzer | Arriach |
2. | Marcel Barczuck | Arriach |
3. | Emanuel Posseger | Fresach |
4. | Simon Schwaiger | Fresach |
5. | David Gaggl | Himmelberg |
6. | Lukas Laßnig | Arriach |
Allgemeine Klasse | ||
1. | Manuel Laßnig | Arriach |
2. | Thomas Krassnitzer | Arriach |
3. | Leonhard Kräuter | Sirnitz |
4. | Hans Peter Eggarter | Fresach |
5. | Thomas Kircher | Fresach |
6. | Stefan Puff | Himmelberg |
7. | Marcel Barczuck | Arriach |
8. | Dominik Walder | Fresach |
Gasthof Walder- Amberg
am 26.07.2015 |
||
Jahrgang 2002 | ||
1. | Felix Steiner | Fresach |
2. | Sebastian Schauer | Sirnitz |
3. | Thomas Possegger | Fresach |
4. | David Bürger | Fresach |
5. | Ingo Salbrechter | Deutsch-Griffen |
6. | Marco Klammer | Fresach |
7. | Mathias Rauter | Steuerberg |
8. | David Salbrechter | Deutsch-Griffen |
Jahrgang 2000 | ||
1. | Daniel Pertl | Deutsch-Griffen |
2. | Fabian Bretis | Sirnitz |
3. | David Gaggl | Himmelberg |
4. | Philipp Hofreiter | Deutsch-Griffen |
Jahrgang 1997 | ||
1. | Daniel Schauer | Sirnitz |
2. | Andre Oberdorfer | Sirnitz |
3. | Andre Walder | Fresach |
4. | Emanuel Possegger | Fresach |
5. | Simon Schwaiger | Fresach |
Allgemeine Klasse | ||
1. | Leonhard Kräuter | Sirnitz |
2. | Silvio Walder | Fresach |
3. | Manuel Laßnig | Arriach |
4. | Stefan Puff | Himmelberg |
5. | Thomas Kircher | Fresach |
6. | Dominik Walder | Fresach |
7. | Thomas Santler | Fresach |
8. | Stephan Kräuter | Sirnitz |
9. | Daniel Schauer | Sirnitz |
10. | Martin Kogler | Wachsenberg |
Deutsch-Griffen - Gasthof
Raffelwirt am 05.07.2015 |
||
Jahrgang 2002 | ||
1. | Sebastian Schauer | Sirnitz |
2. | Daniel Hintermann | Arriach |
3. | Ingo Salbrechter | Deutsch-Griffen |
4. | Mathias Rauter | Steuerberg |
5. | David Salbrechter | Deutsch-Griffen |
Jahrgang 2000 | ||
1. | Daniel Pertl | Deutsch-Griffen |
2. | Fabian Bretis | Sirnitz |
3. | Philipp Hofreiter | Deutsch-Griffen |
4. | Daniel Hintermann | Arriach |
5. | Sebastian Schauer | Sirnitz |
6. | David Gaggl | Himmelberg |
Jahrgang 1997 | ||
1. | Andre Oberdorfer | Sirnitz |
2. | Daniel Schauer | Sirnitz |
3. | Christian Tamegger | Deutsch-Griffen |
4. | Daniel Pertl | Deutsch-Griffen |
5. | Fabian Bretis | Sirnitz |
6. | Philipp Hofreiter | Deutsch-Griffen |
Allgemeine Klasse | ||
1. | Manuel Laßnig | Arriach |
2. | Andreas Michenthaler | Sirnitz |
3. | Stephan Kräuter | Sirnitz |
4. | Thomas Kircher | Fresach |
5. | Daniel Schauer | Sirnitz |
6. | Florian Kleindienst | Sirnitz |
7. | Leonhard Kräuter | Sirnitz |
8. | Andre Oberdorfer | Sirnitz |
9. | Martin Kogerl | Wachsenberg |
Hochrindl - Gasthof
Bauernstub'n am 28.06.2015 |
||
Jahrgang 2002 |
||
1. | Daniel Hintermann | Arriach |
2. | Ingo Salbrechter | Deutsch-Griffen |
3. | Sebastian Schauer | Sirnitz |
4. | Thomas Proßegger | Fresach |
5. | Lukas Laßnig | Arriach |
6. | Felix Steiner | Fresach |
7. | Lukas Rainer | Deutsch-Griffen |
8. | David Bürger | Fresach |
9. | Marco Klammer | Fresach |
Jahrgang 2000 |
||
1. | Daniel Pertl | Deutsch-Griffen |
2. | Ingo Salbrechter | Deutsch-Griffen |
3. | David Gaggl | Himmelberg |
4. | Sebastian Schauer | Sirnitz |
5. | Fabian Bretis | Sirnitz |
Jahrgang 1997 | ||
1. | Daniel Schauer | Sirnitz |
2. | Andre Walder | Fresach |
3. | Andre Oberdorfer | Sirntiz |
4. | Mario Brandstätter | Deutsch-Griffen |
Allgemeine Klasse | ||
1. | Manuel Laßnig | Arriach |
2. | Silvio Walder | Fresach |
3. | Andreas Michenthaler | Sirnitz |
4. | Thomas Santler | Fresach |
5. | Stephan Kräuter | Sirnitz |
6. | Florian Kleindienst | Sirnitz |
7. | Thomas Kircher | Fresach |
8. | Martin Kogler | Wachsenberg |
9. | Andre Oberdorfer | Sirnitz |
10. | Jakob Santler | Fresach |
Eröffnungsringen
- Neugartenstüberl am 14.06.2015 |
||
Jahrgang 1997 | ||
1. | Thomas Krassnitzer | Arriach |
2. | Bastian Stinnig | Arriach |
3. | Daniel Hintermann | Arriach |
4. | David Gaggl | Himmelberg |