Ergebnisse

 
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017

 

Ringerjahr 2017

LANDESMEISTERSCHAFTSRINGEN
Wachsenberg am 03.09.2017
Jahrgang 1999
1. Andre Walder Fresach
2. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
3. David Gaggl Himmelberg
4. Daniel Pertl Deutsch-Griffen
5. Stephan Laßnig Arriach
Allgemeine Klasse
1. Manuel Laßnig Arriach
2. Florian Kleindienst Sirnitz
3. Leonhard Kräuter Sirnitz
4. Stephan Kräuter Sirnitz
5. Andreas Michenthaler Sirnitz
6. Andre Walder Fresach
7. Daniel Schauer Sirnitz
8. Dominik Walder Fresach
9. Manuel Oberdorfer Sirnitz
10. Andre Oberdorfer Sirnitz
11. David Gaggl Himmelberg
 
Himmelberg - Urscherwirt am 20.08.2017
Jahrgang 2004
1. Felix Steiner Fresach
2. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
3. Daniel Strmad Deutsch-Griffen
4. Lukas Walder Fresach
Jahrgang 2002
1. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
2. Felix Steiner Fresah
3. Lukas Laßnig Arriach
4. Thomas Possegger Fresach
5. Ingo Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
6. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
7. Daniel Strmad Deutsch-Griffen
Jahrgang 1999
1. Andre Walder Fresach
2. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
3. Daniel Pertl Deutsch-Grifen
4. Fabian Bretis Sirnitz
Allgemeine Klasse
1. Manuel Laßnig Arriach
2. Andreas Michenthaler Sirnitz
3. Leonhard Kräuter Sirnitz
4. Florian Kleindienst Sirnitz
5. Dominik Walder Fresach
6. Andre Walder Fresach
7. Martin Kogler Wachsenberg
8. Stephan Kräuter Sirnitz
     
Preisringen in St. Lorenzen am 15.08.2017
Jahrgang 1999
1. Daniel Pertl Deutsch-Griffen
2. Jakob Stampfer Zedlitzdorf
3. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
4. Stephan Laßnig Arriach
Allgemeine Klasse
1. Manuel Laßnig Arriach
2. Andreas Michenthaler Sirnitz
3. Florian Kleindienst Sirnitz
4. Leonhard Kräuter Sirnitz
5. Dominik Walder Fresach
6. Stephan Kräuter Sirnitz
7. Andre Oberdorfer Sirnitz
8. Daniel Schauer Sirnitz
     
Wöllaner Nock - Geiger Hütte am 06.08.2017
Jahrgang 2004
1. Felix Steiner Fresach
2. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
3. Niklas Ebner Fresach
4. Lukas Walder Fresach
Jahrgang 2002
1. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
2. David Bürger Fresach
3. Felix Steiner Fresach
4. Thomas Prossegger Fresach
5. Ingo Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
6. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
Jahrgang 1999
1. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
2. Fabian Bretis Sirnitz
3. Stephan Laßnig Arriach
4. David Bürger Fresach
Allgemeine Klasse
1. Manuel Laßnig Arriach
2. Martin Kogler Wachsenberg
3. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
4. Stephan Laßnig Arriach
5. Mario Prodinger Deutsch-Griffen
6. Fabian Bretis Sirnitz
 
Fresach Amberg - Gasthof Walder am 30.07.2017
Jahrgang 2004
1. Felix Steiner Fresach
2. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
3. Niklas Ebner Fresach
4. Lukas Walder Fresach
Jahrgang 2002
1. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
2. Thomas Possegger Fresach
3. Felix Steiner Fresach
4. David Bürger Fresach
5. Ingo Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
6. Lukas Laßnig Arriach
7. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
Jahrgang 1999
1. Andre Walder Fresach
2. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
3. Stephan Laßnig Arriach
Allgemeine Klasse
1. Manuel Laßnig Arriach
2. Daniel Schauer Sirnitz
3. Dominik Walder Fresach
4. Martin Kogler Wachsenberg
5. Andreas Michenthaler Sirnitz
6. Leonhard Kräuter Sirnitz
7. Andre Walder Fresach
8. Stephan Kräuter Sirnitz
     
Hochrindl - Gasthof Bauernstub`n am 09.07.2017
Jahrgang 2004
1. Felix Steiner Fresach
2. Marco Klammer Fresach
3. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
4. Manuel Willegger Deutsch-Griffen
5. Christian Willegger Deutsch-Griffen
Jahrgang 2002
1. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
2. Lukas Laßnig Arriach
3. Ingo Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
4. Felix Steiner Fresach
5. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
Jahrgang 1999
1. Daniel Pertl Deutsch-Griffen
2. David Gaggl Himmelberg
3. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
4. Stephan Laßnig Arriach
Allgemeine Klasse
1. Manuel Laßnig Arriach
2. Andreas Michenthaler Sirnitz
3. Dominik Walder Fresach
4. Daniel Schauer Sirnitz
5. Leonhard Kräuter Sirnitz
6. Florian Kleindienst Sirnitz
7. Martin Kogler Wachsenberg
8. Andre Oberdorfer Sirntiz
     
Deutsch Griffen - Rafflwirt am 02.07.2017
Jahrgang 2004
1. Felix Steiner Fresach
2. Marco Klammer Fresach
3. Niklas Ebner Fresach
4. Christian Willegger Deutsch-Griffen
5. David Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
Jahrgang 2002
1. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
2. David Bürger Fresach
3. Thomas Prossegger Fresach
4. Felix Steiner Fresach
5. Ingo Salbrechter Deutsch-Griffen
6. Lukas Laßnig Arriach
7. Lukas Rainer Deutsch-Griffen
Jahrgang 1999
1. Daniel Pertl Deutsch-Griffen
2. Mathias Huber Deutsch-Griffen
3. Stephan Laßnig Arriach
4. David Gaggl Himmelberg
Allgemeine Klasse
1. Andreas Michenthaler Sirnitz
2. Manuel Laßnig Arriach
3. Patrik Liebetegger Deutsch-Griffen
4. Dominik Walder Fresach
5. Manuel Oberdorfer Sirnitz
6. Daniel Schauer Sirnitz
7. Florian Kleindienst Sirnitz
8. Leonhard Kräuter Sirnitz